Calendar Icon Monday - Friday
Ticket IconFare: Always FreeThanks to community donations

About

Hourly weekday service connecting White River Junction, West Lebanon, and Hanover.

Alerts

Temp. Closure of Maynard and Webster Stops

Effective date: November 6, 2018
Effective immediately, the Maynard and Webster and Parkhurst stops are closed due to construction. If you need to catch a bus, please use Vail, opposite Steel or Wentworth St stops.
Download Schedule PDF
Route – Loop | Mon-Fri
Stop Run #1 Run #1 Run #2 Run #3 Run #4 Run #5 Run #6 Run #7 Run #8 Run #9 Run #10 Run #11 Run #12
Main St. West Leb Lv
6:25am 7:25am 8:25am 9:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 1:25pm 2:25pm 3:25pm 4:25pm 5:25pm
Hanover Inn
6:35am 7:35am 8:35am 9:33am 10:33am 11:33am 12:33pm 1:33pm 2:33pm 3:33pm 4:33pm 5:33pm
Maynard
6:37am 7:37am 8:37am 9:37am 10:37am 11:37am 12:37pm 1:37pm 2:37pm 3:37pm 4:37pm 5:37pm
Bookstore
6:40am 7:40am 8:40am 9:40am 10:40am 11:40am 12:40pm 1:40pm 2:40pm 3:40pm 4:40pm 5:40pm
Main St. West Leb
7:00am 8:00am 9:00am 10:00am 11:00am 12:00pm 1:00pm 2:00pm 3:00pm 4:00pm 5:00pm 6:00pm
WRJ @ Main St
7:03am 8:03am 9:03am 10:03am 11:03am 12:03pm 1:03pm 2:03pm 3:03pm 4:03pm 5:03pm 6:03pm
Gilman Complex
7:08am 8:08am 9:08am 10:08am 11:08am 12:08pm 1:08pm 2:08pm 3:08pm 4:08pm 5:08pm 6:08pm
VA Outpatient Entrance
7:13am 8:13am 9:13am 10:13am 11:13am 12:13pm 1:13pm 2:13pm 3:13pm 4:13pm 5:13pm D
Veterans Park
6:20am 7:18am 8:18am 9:18am 10:18am 11:18am 12:18pm 1:18pm 2:18pm 3:18pm 4:18pm 5:18pm
Main St. West Leb (Ar)
6:25am 7:25am 8:25am 9:25am 10:25am 11:25am 12:25pm 1:25pm 2:25pm 3:25pm 4:25pm 5:25pm
D = Drop on request only